Welcome! To Diving's Largest Web site.


Home I About Diving I Diving Results I Diving Photos I Links I Coaches Corner I Humor

Diving Ideas

Divers
Data Base

DD Table

High School
Diving

College Diving

Jr. Diving

Sponsors

Links

Old News

 


Join our
Mailing List

How to Advertise

Submit a Link

Terms of Use. Disclaimer & Copyrights


2000 -2002 USAdiver.com All Rights Reserved.
 
USD Region 5 meet
Brown Deer WI., July 8-9 2000


Girls 16-18 Tower Prequal Tower Rank First Name Last Name Club Code Tower Score
1 Maggie O'Brien MDC 309.45
2 Linda Keskey MDC 265.90
3 Gregory Tryula DDDC 210.20
4 Emily Nauman MDC 260.60
5 Ellen Miles CDA 270.35
6 Becky Johnson MDC 288.80
3 Meter Prequal 3 meter Rank First Name Last Name Club Code 3 meter Score
1 Shannon Jackson MDC 354.50
2 Marie Liston MDC 338.50
3 Hannah Rapson DRD 330.80
4 Maggie O'Brien MDC 329.50
5 Stacey Truman MDC 324.10
6 Becky Johnson MDC 314.95
7 Lisa Fish CDC 305.20
8 Emily Nauman MDC 303.85
9 Heidi Willemssen MDC 292.10
10 Linda Keskey MDC 284.05
11 Calyn Patzer SDT 270.25
12 Keri Detrick RED 267.45
13 Ellen Miles CDA 265.70
14 Meghan Lawless MDC 264.15
15 Amanda Maret CDA 261.30
16 Katie Bures DRD 238.45
17 Amy Napurski MDC 178.90
18 Jennifer Meeker DRD 168.95
19 Lauren Asay MDC 167.15
20 Kelly Mellecker DRD 127.20
21 Marcie Boshears RED 102.65
1 Meter Prequal 1 meter Rank First Name Last Name Club Code 1 meter Score
1 Shannon Jackson MDC 349.50
2 Heidi Willemssen MDC 342.45
3 Stacey Truman MDC 334.65
4 Marie Liston MDC 328.45
5 Amy Napurski MDC 303.85
6 Becky Johnson MDC 303.10
7 Emily Nauman MDC 298.25
8 Linda Keskey MDC 294.35
9 Maggie O'Brien MDC 293.05
10 Amanda Maret CDA 293.00
11 Missy Lamoreaux MDC 290.25
12 Ellen Miles CDA 284.30
13 Lauren Cory CDA 279.25
14 Meghan Lawless MDC 277.10
15 Hannah Rapson DRD 274.05
16 Marie Canarecci DDDC 268.95
17 Calyn Patzer SDT 188.85
18 Jennifer Meeker DRD 188.20
19 Lisa Fish CDC 188.15
20 Kirsten Heintzberger DDDC 181.15
21 Keri Detrick RED 178.85
22 Lauren Asay MDC 178.25
23 Andrea LashbrookFVWD 171.80
24 Megan Serbert BET 168.95
25 Katie Bures DRD 167.05
26 Moreen Scheehan DDA 150.95
27 Emily Roberts FVWD 146.90
28 Lauren Smith DDDC 145.40
29 Elizabeth Redman FVWD 127.00
30 Marcie Boshears RED 119.10
14-15 Girls Tower Prequal Tower Rank First Name Last Name Club Code Tower Score
* 1 Kirsten Ytterbo MDC 327.05
* 2 Sara Hershman UN 281.90
3 Ali Bunting SDT 216.70
4 Katie Zaumseil UN 208.45
5 Kari Helland MDC 203.80
3 Meter Prequal 3 meter Rank First Name Last Name Club Code 3 meter Score
* 1 Sara Hershman UN 395.30
* 2 Kirsten Ytterbo MDC 374.45
3 Kathryn Lewallen MDC 291.80
4 Tera Stripsky MDC 281.35
5 Samantha Papadakis WCD 273.60
6 Melissa Holbach WCD 272.30
7 Jennifer Hatzold WCD 259.75
8 Kari Helland MDC 255.55
9 Christina Loukas WCD 251.95
10 Ali Bunting SDT 250.30
11 Amanda Zaferopulos CDC 224.90
12 Sara Kline SDT 216.75
13 Melissa Maher MDC 215.75
14 Julie Broms RED 215.20
15 Katie Zaumseil UN 206.25
16 Meghan Senso FVWD 187.30
17 Jenna Lindberg DRD 165.50
1 Meter Prequal 1 meter Rank First Name Last Name Club Code 1 meter Score
* 1 Sara Hershman UN 362.10
* 2 Kirsten Ytterbo MDC 348.20
3 Christina Loukas WCD 332.60
4 Samantha Papadakis WCD 324.60
5 Tera Stripsky MDC 298.90
6 Kathryn Lewallen MDC 298.40
7 Melissa Holbach WCD 289.40
8 Jennifer Hatzold WCD 281.10
9 Megan Luljak SDT 275.30
10 Bridget O'Brien MDC 274.25
11 Holly Fujii WCD 271.15
12 Melissa Maher MDC 270.55
13 Ali Bunting SDT 259.75
14 Kari Helland MDC 252.30
15 Amanda Zaferopulos CDC 249.65
16 Kaylea Weiler DDA 247.55
17 Molly Freeman BDA 243.75
18 Jenna Lindberg DRD 222.30
19 Meghan Senso FVWD 162.30
20 Sara Kline SDT 158.05
21 Sara Mickelson FVWD 157.95
22 Sarah Stiff FVWD 148.65
23 Katie Zaumseil UN 148.55
24 Kendra Willis FVWD 145.55
25 Julie Broms RED 140.10
26 Jennifer Kay SDT 133.25
27 Ashley Senderak CDC 132.90
28 Leslie Jarvi SDT 132.90
29 Melissa Fetter CDC 114.65
30 Katie Semmer CDC 101.70
31 Dustin Wilfling FVWD 084.20
32 Chrristina Busse FVWD 082.25
33 Michelle Desitter DDA 078.75
34 Stephanie Anderson FVWD 069.90
Girls 13 and Under Tower Prequal Tower Rank First Name Last Name Club Code Tower Score
1 Sarah Ohr MAD 197.15
3 Meter Prequal 3 meter Rank First Name Last Name Club Code 3 meter Score
1 Sarah Ohr MAD 271.05
2 Rachel Witt WCD 238.75
3 Ashley Tapperson CDA 234.80
4 Mallory Mullady WCD 225.55
5 Samantha Bunting SDT 218.65
6 Carolyn Milhorn WCD 207.55
7 Kelley Sanger MDC 197.40
8 Rebecca Herrman BDA 182.75
9 Amanda Belko MDC 179.40
10 Ashley Berman CDC 178.55
11 Lisa Haselow SDT 160.15
12 Kaitlyn Olson MDC 142.90
1 Meter Prequal 1 meter Rank First Name Last Name Club Code 1 meter Score
1 Rachel Witt WCD 274.10
2 Sarah Ohr MAD 256.55
3 Ashley Tapperson CDA 245.25
4 Mallory Mullady WCD 230.15
5 Rebecca Herrman BDA 221.90
6 Carolyn Milhorn WCD 221.70
7 Kelley Sanger MDC 212.25
8 Ashley Berman CDC 209.75
9 Samantha Bunting SDT 208.95
10 Amanda Belko MDC 158.55
11 Katie Rehvock BDA 152.15
12 Tamsin Summers WCD 151.90
13 Lisa Haselow SDT 151.20
14 Kaitlyn Olson MDC 142.00
Boys 16-18 Tower Prequal Tower Rank First Name Last Name Club Code Tower Score
1 Michael Oxman SDT 463.25
2 Doug Klein MDC 355.45
3 Eric Kelley UN 303.95
4 Tom Sederberg MDC 258.05

3 Meter Prequal 3 meter Rank First Name Last Name Club Code 3 meter Score
* 1 Michael Oxman SDT 450.05
2 Doug Klein MDC 420.55
3 Victor Paguia UN 391.90
4 Eric Kelley UN 347.45
5 Bobby Wolf CDA 332.05
6 Adam Freeman BDA 329.40
7 Tom Sederberg MDC 326.55
8 Travis Walby MDC 263.30
9 Michael Fosco WCD 252.60
10 Joe Shuster WCD 251.10
11 Kevin Kline DDA 236.05
12 Glenn Lilley SDT 229.45
13 Jeff Jasinowski SDT 222.10
14 Michael Reid FVWD 200.10

1 Meter Prequal 1 meter Rank First Name Last Name Club Code 1 meter Score
1 Victor Paguia UN 368.50
* 2 Michael Oxman SDT 368.25
3 Dan Rybalko CDC 351.40
4 Adam Freeman BDA 346.85
5 Doug Klein MDC 342.20
6 Ryan Plantz DDDC 336.20
7 Eric Kelley UN 303.95
8 Bobby Wolf CDA 300.30
9 Tom Sederberg MDC 294.90
10 Travis Walby MDC 273.50
11 John Schmidt MDC 244.35
12 Michael Fosco WCD 242.25
13 Joe Shuster WCD 239.20
14 Kevin Kline DDA 233.65
15 Joseph Davies SDT 230.45
16 Kevin Tobin BDA 215.85
17 Glenn Lilley SDT 214.95
18 Jeff Jasinowski SDT 184.75
19 Michael Reid FVWD 169.60
20 Micah Samuelson SDT 168.15
Boys 14-15 3 Meter Prequal 3 meter Rank First Name Last Name Club Code 3 meter Score
1 Matthew Smith UN 310.70
2 Jonathan Fox FVWD 271.55
3 Joel Mauer SDT 195.30

1 Meter Prequal 1 meter Rank First Name Last Name Club Code 1 meter Score
1 Matthew Smith UN 341.50
2 Jonathan Fox FVWD 276.80
3 Jimmy Monek BDA 223.90
4 Joel Mauer SDT 195.55
5 Pat Casey BDA 152.50
Boys 13 and Under Tower Prequal Tower Rank First Name Last Name Club Code Tower Score
1 Danny Cox SDT 255.90

3 Meter Prequal 3 meter Rank First Name Last Name Club Code 3 meter Score
1 Danny Cox SDT 276.00
2 Brandon Williams BDA 242.60
3 Ryan Jefferson UN 242.35
4 Brandon Sieve DDA 221.05
5 Taylor Dohr FVWD 185.95
6 Chris Mayer SDT 181.85

1 Meter Prequal 1 meter Rank First Name Last Name Club Code 1 meter Score
1 Brandon Williams BDA 259.60
2 Danny Cox SDT 231.55
3 Ryan Jefferson UN 219.25
4 Brandon Sieve DDA 218.95
5 Gregory Tryula DDDC 210.20
6 Chris Mayer SDT 166.45
7 Taylor Dohr FVWD 161.30
8 Nick Foulks FVWD 155.40

Pick A Color

 

 

 

 

 

   
Back